When i ''add door'' choose "None" for component, I get a "

Post any found bugs here.

Moderator: Daniel

When i ''add door'' choose "None" for component, I get a "

Postby Jeffery » Tue Aug 04, 2015 2:15 pm

Hi,

When i ''add door'' choose "None" for component, I get a "square set opening"
How do i stop this from happening?

Thanks
Jeffery
 
Posts: 28
Joined: Sun May 10, 2015 1:49 pm

Re: When i ''add door'' choose "None" for component, I get

Postby Drew » Thu Aug 06, 2015 4:39 pm

Hi Jeffery,

Could you please upload an image of the problem?
Drew
 
Posts: 126
Joined: Mon Jan 12, 2015 2:43 pm

Re: When i ''add door'' choose "None" for component, I get

Postby Jeffery » Fri Aug 07, 2015 5:54 pm

IMG_20150807_004902.jpg
IMG_20150807_004902.jpg (224.79 KiB) Viewed 2706 times
Jeffery
 
Posts: 28
Joined: Sun May 10, 2015 1:49 pm


Return to Bugs

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests